Photo coming soon
Cablofil bracket universal GS CM350800
- BrandCablofil
- SeriesCablofil akcesoria cynkowane
- Width40.9 mm
- Height71.4 mm
- For cable support system width (min-max)50-50 mm
- Length80.7 mm
- Material gradeOther
Cablofil bracket universal, reference CM350800, GS. Main parameters: material steel; surface protection electro-galvanised; colour zinc; width 40.9 mm, height 71.4 mm, length 80.7 mm; model wall bracket; angle range 90 °; operating temperature range −20…+120 °C. Use: for cable support system width (min–max): 50 mm. Standard stated in the manufacturer data: IEC 61537.
| Series | Cablofil akcesoria cynkowane |
|---|---|
| Width | 40.9 mm |
| Height | 71.4 mm |
| For cable support system width (min-max) | 50-50 mm |
| Length | 80.7 mm |
| Material grade | Other |
| Colour | Zinc |
| Max. safe working load to IEC 61537 | 800 N |
| Material | Steel |
| Model | Wall bracket |
| Functional integrity in fire E30, E90 | No |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -20-120 °C |
| Surface protection | Electro-galvanised |
| Angle range (min-max) | 90-90 ° |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -20-120 °C |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy