Photo coming soon
Cablofil bracket universal 100 CM350830
- BrandCablofil
- SeriesCablofil akcesoria cynkowane
- Width40.9 mm
- Height74.8 mm
- For cable support system width (min-max)50-200 mm
- Length230.7 mm
- Material gradeOther
Cablofil bracket universal, 100, reference CM350830. Main parameters: material steel; surface protection electro-galvanised; colour zinc; width 40.9 mm, height 74.8 mm, length 230.7 mm; model wall bracket; angle range 90 °; operating temperature range −20…+120 °C. Application and mounting: for cable support system width (min–max): 50…200 mm. Standard stated in the manufacturer data: IEC 61537.
| Series | Cablofil akcesoria cynkowane |
|---|---|
| Width | 40.9 mm |
| Height | 74.8 mm |
| For cable support system width (min-max) | 50-200 mm |
| Length | 230.7 mm |
| Material grade | Other |
| Colour | Zinc |
| Max. safe working load to IEC 61537 | 1100 N |
| Material | Steel |
| Model | Wall bracket |
| Functional integrity in fire E30, E90 | Yes |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -20-120 °C |
| Surface protection | Electro-galvanised |
| Angle range (min-max) | 90-90 ° |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -20-120 °C |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy