Photo coming soon
Cablofil bracket universal 300 GS CM350840
- BrandCablofil
- SeriesCablofil akcesoria cynkowane
- Width41.6 mm
- Height88.4 mm
- For cable support system width (min-max)50-300 mm
- Length334.7 mm
- Material gradeOther
Cablofil bracket universal, 300 (catalogue number CM350840), GS. Key parameters: material steel; surface protection electro-galvanised; colour zinc; width 41.6 mm, height 88.4 mm, length 334.7 mm; model wall bracket; angle range 90 °; operating temperature range −20…+120 °C. Use: for cable support system width (min–max): 50…300 mm. Standard stated in the manufacturer data: IEC 61537.
| Series | Cablofil akcesoria cynkowane |
|---|---|
| Width | 41.6 mm |
| Height | 88.4 mm |
| For cable support system width (min-max) | 50-300 mm |
| Length | 334.7 mm |
| Material grade | Other |
| Colour | Zinc |
| Max. safe working load to IEC 61537 | 1300 N |
| Material | Steel |
| Model | Wall bracket |
| Functional integrity in fire E30, E90 | Yes |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -20-120 °C |
| Surface protection | Electro-galvanised |
| Angle range (min-max) | 90-90 ° |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -20-120 °C |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy