Photo coming soon
Legrand bell 230 V 4 VA IP20 DM330 004107
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesZasilacze, transformatory,brzęczyki i dzwonki modułowe
- Depth94.8 mm
- Width17.7 mm
- Width in modules1 mod.
- Height77.8 mm
- Housing materialPlastic
Legrand bell 230 V, 4 VA, IP20, DM330, reference 004107. A bell gives an audible signal. Main parameters: width in modules 1; width 17.7 mm, height 77.8 mm, depth 94.8 mm; housing colour grey; housing material plastic; rated voltage 230 V; connection type screw terminal; degree of protection (IP) IP20; operating temperature range −10…+60 °C. Features: space for label/marking.
| Series | Zasilacze, transformatory,brzęczyki i dzwonki modułowe |
|---|---|
| Depth | 94.8 mm |
| Width | 17.7 mm |
| Width in modules | 1 mod. |
| Height | 77.8 mm |
| Housing material | Plastic |
| Labelling area | Yes |
| Antibacterial version | No |
| Rated voltage (min-max) | 230-230 V |
| RAL number | 7035 |
| Impact resistance | IK05 |
| Terminal marking | Yes |
| Connected object | No |
| Terminal cross-section (min-max) | 1.5-10 mm² |
| Connection cable type | Flexible or rigid |
| Degree of protection (IP) | IP20 |
| Width in number of modules | 1 |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -10-60 °C |
| Connection type | Screw terminal |
| With pilot light | No |
| Frequency range (min-max) | 50-60 Hz |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -10-60 °C |
| Contains battery and/or accumulator | No |
| Standby consumption | 27 mA |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy