Photo coming soon
Legrand cover 404973
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesSzyny łączeniowe
- Depth9.5 mm
- Width20.2 mm
- Height14.8 mm
- Accessory/part typeOther
Legrand cover (catalogue number 404973), width 20.2 mm, height 14.8 mm, depth 9.5 mm. Product family: Connecting busbars. Parameters: width 20.2 mm, height 14.8 mm, depth 9.5 mm.
| Series | Szyny łączeniowe |
|---|---|
| Depth | 9.5 mm |
| Width | 20.2 mm |
| Height | 14.8 mm |
| Accessory/part type | Other |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy