Photo coming soon
Legrand XL3 4000 cover 24 modules RAL 7035 grey 001665
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesXL3 4000
- Depth12.3 mm
- Width323.5 mm
- Width in modules18 mod.
- Height58.3 mm
- ColourGrey
Legrand XL3 4000 cover 24 modules, RAL 7035, grey, reference 001665. An accessory for XL3 4000 distribution boards and enclosures. Main parameters: material plastic; colour grey; width 323.5 mm, height 58.3 mm, depth 12.3 mm; width in modules 18; operating temperature range −10…+40 °C.
| Series | XL3 4000 |
|---|---|
| Depth | 12.3 mm |
| Width | 323.5 mm |
| Width in modules | 18 mod. |
| Height | 58.3 mm |
| Colour | Grey |
| Material | Plastic |
| RAL number | 7035 |
| Width in number of modules | 18 |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -20-70 °C |
| Surface protection | Untreated |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -10-40 °C |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy