Photo coming soon
Legrand Drivia door 3×13 transparent IP40 401343
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesDrivia
- Depth36.9 mm
- Width248.75 mm
- Height497.25 mm
- ColourOther
- MaterialPlastic
Legrand Drivia door 3×13, transparent, IP40 (catalogue number 401343). A door closes the front of a cabinet or distribution board. Parameters: degree of protection IP40; mounting surface-mounted; material plastic; impact resistance IK07; width 248.75 mm, height 497.25 mm, depth 36.9 mm; model door with lock; operating temperature range −10…+40 °C. Features: glazed door version.
| Series | Drivia |
|---|---|
| Depth | 36.9 mm |
| Width | 248.75 mm |
| Height | 497.25 mm |
| Colour | Other |
| Material | Plastic |
| Mounting | surface-mounted |
| Impact resistance | IK07 |
| Degree of protection (IP) | IP40 |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -20-70 °C |
| Compliant with the EMC Directive | No |
| Surface finish | Other |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -10-40 °C |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy