Photo coming soon
Legrand Drivia door 1×13 IP40 white 401331
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesDrivia
- Depth36.9 mm
- Width248.75 mm
- Height247.35 mm
- ColourWhite
- MaterialPlastic
Legrand Drivia door 1×13, IP40, white (catalogue number 401331). A door closes the front of a cabinet or distribution board. Key parameters: degree of protection IP40; mounting surface-mounted; material plastic; colour white; width 248.75 mm, height 247.35 mm, depth 36.9 mm; model door with lock.
| Series | Drivia |
|---|---|
| Depth | 36.9 mm |
| Width | 248.75 mm |
| Height | 247.35 mm |
| Colour | White |
| Material | Plastic |
| Mounting | surface-mounted |
| Degree of protection (IP) | IP40 |
| Compliant with the EMC Directive | No |
| Surface finish | Other |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy