Photo coming soon
Legrand XL3 125 holder brackets set holders 401857
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesXL3 125
- Depth36.6 mm
- Width61.5 mm
- Height92.3 mm
- MaterialPlastic
- Mountingsurface-mounted
Legrand XL3 125 holder, reference 401857, brackets, set, holders. An accessory for XL3 125 distribution boards and enclosures. Parameters: mounting surface-mounted; material plastic; width 61.5 mm, height 92.3 mm, depth 36.6 mm; operating temperature range −5…+40 °C.
| Series | XL3 125 |
|---|---|
| Depth | 36.6 mm |
| Width | 61.5 mm |
| Height | 92.3 mm |
| Material | Plastic |
| Mounting | surface-mounted |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -15-40 °C |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -5-40 °C |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy