Photo coming soon
Legrand EMS CX3 measuring device with measurement IP2X 255 414949
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesEMS CX3
- Depth43.1 mm
- Width133.4 mm
- Height104.2 mm
- Degree of protection (IP)IP2X
Legrand EMS CX3 measuring device with measurement, IP2X, 255 (catalogue number 414949). Key parameters: width 133.4 mm, height 104.2 mm, depth 43.1 mm; supply voltage type DC; degree of protection (IP) IP2X. Standard stated in the manufacturer data: IEC 61508.
| Series | EMS CX3 |
|---|---|
| Depth | 43.1 mm |
| Width | 133.4 mm |
| Height | 104.2 mm |
| Degree of protection (IP) | IP2X |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy