Photo coming soon
Legrand EMS CX3 electrical installation product 3200 A with measurement IP40 414925
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesEMS CX3
- Depth67.6 mm
- Width17.8 mm
- Height95.5 mm
- Labelling areaYes
- Rated voltage (min-max)10.8-13.2 V
Legrand EMS CX3 electrical installation product 3200 A, with measurement, IP40, reference 414925. Key parameters: degree of protection IP40; mounting method DIN rail; width 17.8 mm, height 95.5 mm, depth 67.6 mm; accuracy class 1; operating temperature range −25…+70 °C; rated voltage 10.8…13.2 V; terminal cross-section 0.5…2.5 mm². Features: space for label/marking.
| Series | EMS CX3 |
|---|---|
| Depth | 67.6 mm |
| Width | 17.8 mm |
| Height | 95.5 mm |
| Labelling area | Yes |
| Rated voltage (min-max) | 10.8-13.2 V |
| Impact resistance | Other |
| Terminal marking | Yes |
| Connected object | No |
| Terminal cross-section (min-max) | 0.5-2.5 mm² |
| Voltage type | DC |
| Mounting method | DIN rail |
| Degree of protection (IP) | IP40 |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -40-70 °C |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -25-70 °C |
| Contains battery and/or accumulator | No |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy