Photo coming soon
Legrand Plexo55 terminal strip 4×4 mm² branch 031210
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesIP55
- Depth18.5 mm
- Rated current In40 A
- Width55.4 mm
- Height15.5 mm
- ColourGrey
Legrand Plexo55 terminal strip 4×4 mm², branch (catalogue number 031210). Main parameters: rated current In 40 A; rated voltage 230 V; colour grey; width 55.4 mm, height 15.5 mm, depth 18.5 mm; solid conductor cross-section 4 mm²; electrical connection type screw connection; number of poles 1; operating temperature range −5…+40 °C.
| Series | IP55 |
|---|---|
| Depth | 18.5 mm |
| Rated current In | 40 A |
| Width | 55.4 mm |
| Height | 15.5 mm |
| Colour | Grey |
| Number of poles | 1 |
| Rated voltage | 230 V |
| Solid conductor cross-section (min-max) | 4-4 mm² |
| Transparent | No |
| Mounting method | Other |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy