Photo coming soon
Legrand staircase timer 16 A modular 412602
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesWyłączniki schodowe
- Depth74.5 mm
- Rated current In16 A
- Width17.7 mm
- Width in modules1 mod.
- Height94.8 mm
Legrand staircase timer 16 A (catalogue number 412602), modular. A staircase timer switches lighting off after a set time. Key parameters: rated current In 16 A; width in modules 1; width 17.7 mm, height 94.8 mm, depth 74.5 mm; function electronic; mounting method DIN rail; built-in depth 70 mm; number of NO contacts 1; control voltage 230 V.
| Series | Wyłączniki schodowe |
|---|---|
| Depth | 74.5 mm |
| Rated current In | 16 A |
| Width | 17.7 mm |
| Width in modules | 1 mod. |
| Height | 94.8 mm |
| Function | Electronic |
| Installation depth | 70 mm |
| Number of NO contacts | 1 |
| Mounting method | DIN rail |
| Width in number of modules | 1 |
| Connection type | Screw terminal |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy