Photo coming soon
Legrand Suno2 set IP44 double switch 721041
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesSUNO2
- Depth10.2 mm
- Width72.5 mm
- Height72.7 mm
- Accessory/part typeOther
- Mounting methodFlush mounting
Legrand Suno2 set IP44, double, switch (catalogue number 721041). A component of the Suno2 wiring device range. Parameters: mounting method flush mounting; width 72.5 mm, height 72.7 mm, depth 10.2 mm; operating temperature range −5…+40 °C.
| Series | SUNO2 |
|---|---|
| Depth | 10.2 mm |
| Width | 72.5 mm |
| Height | 72.7 mm |
| Accessory/part type | Other |
| Mounting method | Flush mounting |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -10-70 °C |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -5-40 °C |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy