Photo coming soon
Legrand Plexo IP55 set with holes grey 069598
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesIP55
- Depth9.2 mm
- Width40.3 mm
- Height68.8 mm
- Colourgrey
- Accessory/part typeOther
Legrand Plexo IP55 set with holes, grey, reference 069598. A component of the Plexo IP55 wiring device range. Parameters: colour grey; colour colourless; width 40.3 mm, height 68.8 mm, depth 9.2 mm; operating temperature range −25…+60 °C. The manufacturer lists this item as available while stocks last.
| Series | IP55 |
|---|---|
| Depth | 9.2 mm |
| Width | 40.3 mm |
| Height | 68.8 mm |
| Colour | grey |
| Accessory/part type | Other |
| Mounting method | Other |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -25-60 °C |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -25-60 °C |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy