Photo coming soon
Legrand Niloe mounting claws 665099
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesLife
- Depth5.7 mm
- Width18.8 mm
- Height32.1 mm
- ColourBlack
- Accessory/part typeOther
Legrand Niloe mounting claws, reference 665099. A component of the Niloe wiring device range. Key parameters: colour black; width 18.8 mm, height 32.1 mm, depth 5.7 mm; operating temperature range −5…+35 °C.
| Series | Life |
|---|---|
| Depth | 5.7 mm |
| Width | 18.8 mm |
| Height | 32.1 mm |
| Colour | Black |
| Accessory/part type | Other |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -5-35 °C |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -5-35 °C |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy