Photo coming soon
Legrand operator 48 V 1 module 24/48 TX3 DX3 406290
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesWyposażenie dodatkowe
- Depth74.3 mm
- Width34.9 mm
- Width in modules1 mod.
- Height98.8 mm
- Number of changeover contacts0
Legrand operator 48 V, 1 module, 24/48, TX3, DX3 (catalogue number 406290). An operator is used to switch the device on and off. Key parameters: width in modules 1; rated voltage 48 V; voltage type AC/DC; width 34.9 mm, height 98.8 mm, depth 74.3 mm; function remote switch.
| Series | Wyposażenie dodatkowe |
|---|---|
| Depth | 74.3 mm |
| Width | 34.9 mm |
| Width in modules | 1 mod. |
| Height | 98.8 mm |
| Number of changeover contacts | 0 |
| Number of NC contacts | 0 |
| Number of NO contacts | 0 |
| Rated voltage | 48 V |
| Voltage type | AC/DC |
| Width in number of modules | 1 |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy