Photo coming soon
Legrand operator 0.2 A 48 V 24/48 TX3 DX3 406293
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesWyposażenie dodatkowe
- Depth74.3 mm
- Rated current In0.2 A
- Width52.4 mm
- Width in modules2 mod.
- Height98.7 mm
Legrand operator 0.2 A, 48 V, 24/48, TX3, DX3 (catalogue number 406293). An operator is used to switch the device on and off. Key parameters: rated current In 0.2 A; width in modules 2; rated voltage 48 V; voltage type AC/DC; width 52.4 mm, height 98.7 mm, depth 74.3 mm; function remote switch; number of changeover contacts 1.
| Series | Wyposażenie dodatkowe |
|---|---|
| Depth | 74.3 mm |
| Rated current In | 0.2 A |
| Width | 52.4 mm |
| Width in modules | 2 mod. |
| Height | 98.7 mm |
| Number of changeover contacts | 1 |
| Number of NC contacts | 0 |
| Number of NO contacts | 0 |
| Rated voltage | 48 V |
| Voltage type | AC/DC |
| Width in number of modules | 2 |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy