Photo coming soon
Legrand Niloe indicator lamp 0.15 mA 230 V illuminated IP40 665090
- BrandLegrand
- SeriesCeliane
- Depth9.7 mm
- Width17.25 mm
- Height36.5 mm
- Control voltage typeAC
- Degree of protection (IP)IP40
Legrand Niloe indicator lamp 0.15 mA, 230 V, illuminated, IP40, reference 665090. An indicator lamp shows the state of a circuit or device. Key parameters: degree of protection IP40; fixing method front mounting; width 17.25 mm, height 36.5 mm, depth 9.7 mm; control voltage type AC; light source LED; operating temperature range −5…+35 °C. Design: light source included.
| Series | Celiane |
|---|---|
| Depth | 9.7 mm |
| Width | 17.25 mm |
| Height | 36.5 mm |
| Control voltage type | AC |
| Degree of protection (IP) | IP40 |
| Storage temperature (min-max) | -5-35 °C |
| Stress test (1000 V) | No |
| Operating temperature range (min-max) | -5-35 °C |
| Light source included | Yes |
Technical data according to the manufacturer's documentation.
Instructions and safety information — in the manufacturer's documents above or on the manufacturer's website.
We use cookies to ensure the website works properly and to give you a better experience. Privacy Policy